Make your own free website on Tripod.com

Tibetan Terrier Special Show Praha 01.10.2000

Judge: PhDr. Simona Jemelkova, CZ

Junior Class - males:
Excellent 1, CAJC  Bharat-Buddha Khatakhyi, CMKU/TT/622/99, born 22.08.99
 Sire: Tiara-Su Virgoi, Dam: ICh. Schaka-Ta's Lha-Yanda
 Breeder: Sona Pavlikova, Praha, CZ, owner: JUDr. Jaroslav Saveljev, Praha, CZ
Excellent 2  Bhaktir-Bandham Khatakhyi, CMKU/TT/621/99, born 22.08.99
 Sire: Tiara-Su Virgoi, Dam: ICh. Schaka-Ta's Lha-Yanda
 Breeder: Sona Pavlikova, Praha, CZ, owner: Olga Motyckova, Praha, CZ

Open Class - males:

Excellent 1, CAC  Asyan-Chara Khatakhyi, CMKU/TT/596/98, born 17.04.98
 Sire: ICh. Alydsher Hanelan CS, Dam: ICh. Schaka-Ta's Lha-Yanda
 Breeder: Sona Pavlikova, Praha, CZ, owner: Monika Bednarova, Praha, CZ
Excellent 2, res.CAC  Ch. Pam-Zamirin Everest Pan-Jo, CMKU/TT/610-98/98, born 22.04.98
 Sire: ICh. Karamain Jo-Wo Pan-Bu, Dam: Ch. Karamain Galatea
 Breeder: Pirjo Mäki, Finland, owner: Dagmar Hrdinova and Eva Pravdova, Dobris, CZ

Winner Class - males:

Excellent 1, CAC, Special Show Winner  Ch. Antao Smon-Lam, CMKU/TT/521/95, born 08.12.95
 Sire: Ch. Roeneeka Voodoo at Alilah, Dam: B'Shintu Sherpa CS
 Breeder: Miroslava Dvorakova, Most, CZ, owner: Ing. Radana Sojkova, Litvinov, CZ
Puppy Class - females:
Very promising 1, Best puppy  Alanscha Dkarba Zajdy, CMKU/TT/640/00, born 20.03.00
 Sire: Ch. Antao Smon-Lam, Dam: Bianca Falize
 Breeder: Radka Zajickova, Zabreh, CZ, owner: Jarmila Buckova, Nepomuk, CZ
Very promising  Pam-Zamirin Fimbu Simone, CMKU/TT/643-00/00, born 03.02.00
 Sire: Ch. Shabash Shimon, Dam: Pam-Zamirin Daring-Defector
 Breeder: Pirjo Mäki, Finland, owner: Dagmar Hrdinova and Pirjo Mäki, Dobris, CZ
Very promising  Bacaadweeyn od Vilzonky, CMKU/TT/633/00, born 29.02.00
 Sire: ICh. Shobhan Dschampa, Dam: ICh. Anta Witty
 Breeder and owner: Martina Machacova, Hrotovice, CZ

Junior Class - females:

Excellent 1, CAJC  Ashu Zahrada radosti, CMKU/TT/631/99, born 09.10.99
 Sire: Pam-Zamirin Everest Pan-Jo, Dam: Sengge Gyalmo
 Breeder: Stanislava Orlova, Hodonin, CZ, owner: Marie Novotna, Germany
Excellent 2  Bcandba-Boshay Khatakhyi, CMKU/TT/624/99, born 22.08.99
 Sire: Tiara-Su Virgoi, Dam: ICh. Schaka-Ta's Lha-Yanda
 Breeder and owner: Sona Pavlikova, Praha, CZ
Excellent 3  Zibeline Clea Bajobongo, PKR 3277/99, born 01.10.99
 Sire: Dendrobates' Skip, Dam: Hany Bambabibi
 Breeder: A. Garusinska, Poland, owner: Aleksandra Struzina, Poland

Open Class - females:

Excellent 1, CAC  Ajlin Armibo CS, CMKU/TT/457/94/99, born 04.06.94
 Sire: ICh. Dschowo Lamleh von Nama-schu, Dam: Felicita Bambabibi
 Breeder: Iva Lancova, Brno, CZ, owner: Eva Holanova, Krnsko, CZ
Excellent 2, res.CAC  Ariopa Manu Tibet, CMKU/TT/606/98, born 10.08.98
 Sire: Jerry Bambabibi, Dam: A'Sengi Armibo CS
 Breeder and owner: Libuse Kopicova, Hradec Kralove, CZ

Winner Class - females:

Excellent 1, CAC, Special Show Winner, BOB  ICh. Anta Witty, CMKU/TT/484/94/98, born 27.10.94
 Sire: Tiara-Su Pangi, Dam: Flasch Bambabibi
 Breeder: Milena Pastorkova, Novy Jicin, CZ, owner: Martina Machacova, Hrotovice, CZ