Make your own free website on Tripod.com

Tibet Terrier Spezialschau Praha 03.10.1999

Richterin: Ing. Alena Kostalova, CZ

Jugendklasse - Rüden:
V1, CAJC  Dzammyi Khji Tashi, CMKU/TT/601/98, gew. 30.05.98
 V: Jerry Bambabibi, M: Arrancy Armibo CS
 Züchter: Iva Lancova, Brno, CZ, Bes.: Jan Rojik, Klatovy, CZ
V2  Amonasro-Il-Re Djomo Gangkar, CMKU/TT/611/98, gew. 02.10.98
 V: Adi-Kaya von Kanchen-Junga, M: ICh. Bi-La von Kanchen-Junga
 Züchter: Dagmar Hrdinova, Dobris, CZ, Bes.: Jan Rojik, Klatovy, CZ

Offene Klasse - Rüden:

V1, CAC  Antao Smon-Lam, CMKU/TT/521/95, gew. 08.12.95
 V: Ch. Roeneeka Voodoo at Alilah, M: B'Shintu Sherpa CS
 Züchter: Miroslava Dvorakova, Most, CZ, Bes.: Ing. Radana Sojkova, Litvinov, CZ
V2, res.CAC  Aron Jessie Barbara, CMKU/TT/547/96, gew. 05.08.96
 V: ICh. Ski-La-Kyi Norbu, M: Anita Anarela CS
 Züchter: JUDr. Marcel Stehlik, Praha, CZ, Bes.: Vaclav Rehak, Praha, CZ
V3  Pam-Zamirin Everest Pan-Jo, CMKU/TT/610-98/98, gew. 22.04.98
 V: ICh. Karamain Jo-Wo Pan-Bu, M: Ch. Karamain Galatea
 Züchter: Pirjo Maki, Finnland, Bes.: Dagmar Hrdinova und Eva Pravdova, Dobris, CZ
V4  Asyan-Chara Khatakhyi, CMKU/TT/596/98, gew. 17.04.98
 V: ICh. Alydsher Hanelan CS, M: ICh. Schaka-Ta's Lha-Yanda
 Züchter: Sona Pavlikova, Praha, CZ, Bes.: Monika Bednarova, Praha, CZ
V  Tiara-Su Virgoi, CMKU/TT/614-99/97, gew. 06.07.97
 V: Tiara-Su Pangi, M: ICh. Taschi
 Züchter: Robert Mittemeijer, Belgien, Bes.: MUDr. Ludmila Koprivova, Praha, CZ
V  Aly-Garo Khatakhyi, CMKU/TT/594/98, gew. 17.04.98
 V: ICh. Alydsher Hanelan CS, M: ICh. Schaka-Ta's Lha-Yanda
 Züchter: Sona Pavlikova, Praha, CZ, Bes.: Helena Blahackova, Liberec, CZ

Siegerklasse - Rüden:

V1, CAC, Spezialschausieger  ICh. Tashi Bodjul Djengis-Khan, CMKU/TT/506/95/97, gew. 11.08.95
 V: ICh. Budoar Hugo, M: Ch. Cchogyal-Bodjul Karmasar CS
 Züchter und Bes.: Eva Pravdova, Lodherov, CZ

Jugendklasse - Hündinnen:

V1, CAJC  Amogha-Siddhi Khatakhyi, CMKU/TT/597/98, gew. 17.04.98
 V: ICh. Alydsher Hanelan CS, M: ICh. Schaka-Ta's Lha-Yanda
 Züchter: Sona Pavlikova, Praha, CZ, Bes.: Nelli Kettnerova, Karlik u Dobrichovic, CZ

Offene Klasse - Hündinnen:

V1, CAC  JCh. Tashi Bodjul Fushi-la, VDH/KTR 9776/98, gew. 21.03.98
 V: ICh. Tashi Bodjul Djengis-Khan, M: ICh. Amox Sissybar
 Züchter: Eva Pravdova, Lodherov, CZ, Bes.: Ulrich Pratje, Deutschland
V2, res.CAC  Berenika Veles, CMKU/TT/577/97, gew. 07.12.97
 V: ICh. Tashi Bodjul Djengis-Khan, M: Ayanta z Amadeova dvora
 Züchter und Bes.: Martina Smutna, Mlada Boleslav, CZ
V3  Tashi Bodjul F'Yer-pa, CMKU/TT/592/98, gew. 21.03.98
 V: ICh. Tashi Bodjul Djengis-Khan, M: ICh. Amox Sissybar
 Züchter: Eva Pravdova, Lodherov, CZ, Bes.: Irena Frycova, Vsenory, CZ
V4  Ad'Daria Masinial, CMKU/TT/585-98/97, gew. 01.08.97
 V: Phuktal-G Csingho, M: Ajsa z Pevadu
 Züchter: Alena Sokova, Slowakei, Bes.: Vitezslav Hrbac, Brno, CZ
sehr gut  Belinda z Amadeova dvora, CMKU/TT/571/97, gew. 04.09.97
 V: ICh. Tashi Bodjul Djengis-Khan, M: Bodhgaya Bodjul CS
 Züchter: Ing. Ivo Marek, Dolni Bucice, CZ, Bes.: Julie Kasparova, Praha, CZ

Siegerklasse - Hündinnen:

V1, CAC, Spezialschausieger, BOB  ICh. Amox Sissybar, CMKU/TT/499-95/94/98, gew. 26.12.94
 V: Ch. Karamain La Fontaine, M: Ch. Amox Delicious Shag
 Züchter: Jaana Myötyri-Ulmanen, Finnland, Bes.: Eva Pravdova, Lodherov, CZ
V2, res.CAC  ICh. Schaka-Ta's Ochiva, CMKU/TT/574-97/97, gew. 25.05.97
 V: Ch. Tsering Gechung Dawa, M: ICh. Schaka-Ta's Kymara
 Züchter: Inger Johannessen, Norwegen, Bes.: Sona Pavlikova, Praha, CZ